Ktema
Share to help make us great
Instant Property Reports

18 Stuart Street, Noble Park VIC 3174, Noble Park VIC 3174

Sold property record · 21 Mar 2026

Sale Summary

Sale Price
$645,000
Date Sold
21 Mar 2026

Get a free valuation of YOUR Noble Park property

See your home's price estimate, recent comparable sales in Noble Park, suburb median trends, ACT rates and unimproved land value — in 60 seconds. No account, no email, no obligation.

Get My Free Property Report

Property Details

Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Car Spaces
2
Land Size
152m²

Noble Park Market Overview (last 12 months)

Median Sale Price
$802,000
Properties Sold
12
Average Price
$710,500
vs Suburb Median
-20% below

Recent Sales in Noble Park

30 Mar 2026 · 3bd 1ba · House
$830,000
30 Mar 2026 · 3bd 1ba · Unit
$645,000
29 Mar 2026 · 3bd 2ba · House
$945,000
27 Mar 2026 · 4bd 2ba · House
$830,000
26 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Unit
$477,000

Get the Full Report

Free Property Report

Quick Facts

Address18 Stuart Street, Noble Park VIC 3174
SuburbNoble Park
StateVIC
Postcode3174
Sold21 Mar 2026
Price$645,000