Ktema
Share to help make us great
Instant Property Reports

66 Bill Ferguson Circuit, Bonner ACT 2914, Bonner ACT 2914

Sold property record · 25 Feb 2026 · Prior to auction

Sale Summary

Sale Price
$885,000
Date Sold
25 Feb 2026
Sale Method
Prior to auction
Agency
Blackshaw Weston Creek Molonglo

Get a free valuation of YOUR Bonner property

See your home's price estimate, recent comparable sales in Bonner, suburb median trends, ACT rates and unimproved land value — in 60 seconds. No account, no email, no obligation.

Get My Free Property Report

Property Details

Type
house
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Car Spaces
1
Land Size
351m²

Bonner Market Overview (last 12 months)

Median Sale Price
$980,000
Properties Sold
104
Average Price
$966,959
vs Suburb Median
-10% below

Recent Sales in Bonner

5 May 2026 · 3bd 2ba · house
$915,000
2 May 2026 · 3bd 2ba · house
$1,015,000
23 Apr 2026 · 4bd 2ba · house
$960,000
18 Apr 2026 · 5bd 3ba · house
$1,530,000
7 Apr 2026 · 4bd 2ba · townhouse
$845,000

Get the Full Report

Free Property Report

Quick Facts

Address66 Bill Ferguson Circuit, Bonner ACT 2914
SuburbBonner
StateACT
Postcode2914
Sold25 Feb 2026
Price$885,000