Ktema
Share to help make us great
Instant Property Reports

11 Shrivell Circuit, Dunlop ACT 2615, Dunlop ACT 2615

Sold property record · 4 May 2026

Sale Summary

Sale Price
$1,062,000
Date Sold
4 May 2026
Agency
LJ Hooker Belconnen

Get a free valuation of YOUR Dunlop property

See your home's price estimate, recent comparable sales in Dunlop, suburb median trends, ACT rates and unimproved land value — in 60 seconds. No account, no email, no obligation.

Get My Free Property Report

Property Details

Type
HOUSE
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Car Spaces
2

Dunlop Market Overview (last 12 months)

Median Sale Price
$927,000
Properties Sold
89
Average Price
$924,841
vs Suburb Median
+15% above

Price History — 11 Shrivell Circuit, Dunlop ACT 2615

2 May 2026
At auction · LJ Hooker Belconnen
$1,062,000

Recent Sales in Dunlop

8 May 2026 · 3bd 2ba · HOUSE
$870,000
2 May 2026 · 4bd 2ba · house
$1,062,000
28 Apr 2026 · 5bd 3ba · HOUSE
$1,267,500
28 Apr 2026 · 3bd 1ba · HOUSE
$795,000
23 Apr 2026 · 3bd 1ba · House
$700,000

Get the Full Report

Free Property Report

Quick Facts

Address11 Shrivell Circuit, Dunlop ACT 2615
SuburbDunlop
StateACT
Postcode2615
Sold4 May 2026
Price$1,062,000