Ktema
Share to help make us great
Instant Property Reports

99 Bronzewing Drive, Erina NSW 2250, Erina NSW 2250

Sold property record · 10 Mar 2026

Sale Summary

Sale Price
$1,350,000
Date Sold
10 Mar 2026

Get a free valuation of YOUR Erina property

See your home's price estimate, recent comparable sales in Erina, suburb median trends, ACT rates and unimproved land value — in 60 seconds. No account, no email, no obligation.

Get My Free Property Report

Property Details

Type
House
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Car Spaces
2
Land Size
540m²

Erina Market Overview (last 12 months)

Median Sale Price
$1,081,000
Properties Sold
12
Average Price
$1,089,458
vs Suburb Median
+25% above

Recent Sales in Erina

24 Mar 2026 · 3bd 1ba · Townhouse
$820,000
10 Mar 2026 · 4bd 2ba · House
$1,530,000
6 Mar 2026 · 2bd 2ba · Villa
$710,000
3 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Unit
$532,500
26 Feb 2026 · 2bd 1ba · House
$1,380,000

Get the Full Report

Free Property Report

Quick Facts

Address99 Bronzewing Drive, Erina NSW 2250
SuburbErina
StateNSW
Postcode2250
Sold10 Mar 2026
Price$1,350,000