Ktema
Share to help make us great
Instant Property Reports

17/10-12 DALLEY STREET, Harris Park NSW 2150, Harris Park NSW 2150

Sold property record · 17 Mar 2026

Sale Summary

Sale Price
$515,000
Date Sold
17 Mar 2026

Get a free valuation of YOUR Harris Park property

See your home's price estimate, recent comparable sales in Harris Park, suburb median trends, ACT rates and unimproved land value — in 60 seconds. No account, no email, no obligation.

Get My Free Property Report

Property Details

Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Car Spaces
1
Land Size
104m²

Harris Park Market Overview (last 12 months)

Median Sale Price
$500,000
Properties Sold
12
Average Price
$518,133
vs Suburb Median
+3% above

Recent Sales in Harris Park

28 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Apartment
$500,000
20 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Unit
$478,000
20 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Unit
$438,000
14 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Apartment
$440,000
11 Mar 2026 · 2bd 1ba · Apartment
$500,000

Get the Full Report

Free Property Report

Quick Facts

Address17/10-12 DALLEY STREET, Harris Park NSW 2150
SuburbHarris Park
StateNSW
Postcode2150
Sold17 Mar 2026
Price$515,000